Calendrier des expositions du CFCTNL

26/01/2021 15:36
2020 2021 2022
Date
Lieu
Nature
Jury
Inscription
12/03/2021 -
PÉRIGUEUX ANNULE
Annie POUVESLE
28/03/2021 -
ANGERS
Annie POUVESLE
10/04/2021 -
CERILLY (03350)
Eric PRUNIER (TN) et Jacques LEROY NAPOLI (LDS et TN )
18/04/2021 -
LYON
Joao VASCO POCAS (PT)
25/04/2021 -
GUEBWILLER
Christian JOUANCHICOT
09/05/2021
St Brieuc
Bernard Pouvesle
09/05/2021 -
ST AMBREUIL
Jacques LEROY NAPOLI
15/05/2021 -
COURSEULLES SUR MER
Pascal HINQUE
16/05/2021 -
DOLE
Loredana SALINA
05/06/2021 -
BROGNON 21490 (près de Dijon)
Annie POUVESLE
06/06/2021 -
BROGNON 21490 (près de Dijon)
Paule RIVIERE
12/06/2021 -
LA GUERCHE Sur L'AUBOIS 18150
Laurence Didier Rolland
13/06/2021 -
CHARTRES
Maria Amélia TABORDA (PT)
26/06/2021 -
LURE
?
04/07/2021 -
CHATEAUBRIANT
Claire DETENDER
14/07/2021 -
MALTOT
Bernard LE COURTOIS
07/08/2021 -
BILLIERS
Emma BRUNO (IT)
11/09/2021 -
LANGON 33910
Maria Amélia TABORDA (PT)
12/09/2021 -
LANGON 33910
S TOMPOUSKY (sous réserves)
19/09/2021 -
COMPIEGNE
Pascal HINQUE
25/09/2021
MARTIGUES
Rita Breesch (B)
16/10/2021 -
MEYNES 30840
Joao VASCO POCAS (PT)
17/10/2021 -
BEZIERS
Christian JOUANCHICOT
07/11/2021 -
METZ
?
14/11/2021 -
DOUAI
John WAUBEN (NL)
05/12/2021 -
ROUEN
Eric PRUNIER
11/12/2021 -
NANTES
Marie Pierre DELAUNAY
12/03/2021 -
PÉRIGUEUX ANNULE CACIB spéciale
Annie POUVESLE
28/03/2021 -
Annie POUVESLE
10/04/2021 -
CERILLY (03350) Nationale d'élevage
Eric PRUNIER (TN) et Jacques LEROY NAPOLI (LDS et TN )
18/04/2021 -
Joao VASCO POCAS (PT)
25/04/2021 -
GUEBWILLER CAC spéciale
Christian JOUANCHICOT
09/05/2021
St Brieuc CACIB spéciale
Bernard Pouvesle
09/05/2021 -
ST AMBREUIL CAC spéciale
Jacques LEROY NAPOLI
15/05/2021 -
COURSEULLES SUR MER Régionale élevage
Pascal HINQUE
16/05/2021 -
Loredana SALINA
05/06/2021 -
BROGNON 21490 (près de Dijon) Championnat de France
Annie POUVESLE
06/06/2021 -
BROGNON 21490 (près de Dijon) Championnat de France
Paule RIVIERE
12/06/2021 -
LA GUERCHE Sur L'AUBOIS 18150 Régionale élevage
Laurence Didier Rolland
13/06/2021 -
CHARTRES CAC spéciale
Maria Amélia TABORDA (PT)
26/06/2021 -
?
04/07/2021 -
CHATEAUBRIANT CAC spéciale
Claire DETENDER
14/07/2021 -
MALTOT CAC spéciale
Bernard LE COURTOIS
07/08/2021 -
Emma BRUNO (IT)
11/09/2021 -
LANGON 33910 Régionale élevage
Maria Amélia TABORDA (PT)
12/09/2021 -
LANGON 33910 CACIB spéciale
S TOMPOUSKY (sous réserves)
19/09/2021 -
COMPIEGNE CACIB spéciale
Pascal HINQUE
25/09/2021
MARTIGUES CACIB spéciale
Rita Breesch (B)
16/10/2021 -
MEYNES 30840 Régionale élevage
Joao VASCO POCAS (PT)
17/10/2021 -
BEZIERS CACIB spéciale
Christian JOUANCHICOT
07/11/2021 -
?
14/11/2021 -
John WAUBEN (NL)
05/12/2021 -
Eric PRUNIER
11/12/2021 -
NANTES CAC spéciale
Marie Pierre DELAUNAY